About Anissa Kate

Anissa Kate

Also known as: Alissa Kate, Anissa Gate, Anissa Kate Kabyle, Annissa Kate
Born: May 7, 1987 (age 33)
Lyon, France
Years active: 2011—present
Ethnicity: North African
Nationality: French, Algerian
Measurements: 37E-25-35
Bra/cup size: 36E (80E)
Boobs: Natural
Height: 5 ft 4 in (1.63 m)
Weight: 114 lb (52 kg)
Body type: Slim
Eye color: Brown
Hair: Black, Long, Straight
Pubic hair: Trimmed, Shaved

Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/anissakateoff/
Twitter: https://twitter.com/anissakate
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/Anissa-Kate-356385171447112/
Reddit: https://www.reddit.com/r/AnissaKate/

AFD: http://www.adultfilmdatabase.com/actor/anissa-kate-61870/
IMDB: https://www.imdb.com/name/nm5032729/bio
IAFD: https://www.iafd.com/person.rme/perfid=anissakate/gender=f
TubePornstars: https://www.tubepornstars.com/pornstar/anissa-kate
ILikePornstar: https://ilikepornstar.com/en/PS442/Anissa-Kate
Pornhub: https://www.pornhub.com/pornstar/anissa-kate
XHamster: https://xhamster.com/pornstars/anissa-kate
XVideos: https://www.xvideos.com/pornstar-channels/club-anissa-kate
XNXX: https://www.xnxx.com/pornstar/club-anissa-kate
Ok.XXX: https://ok.xxx/models/anissa-kate/
Just.Porn: https://just.porn/en/pornstar/Club%20Anissa%20Kate
Xecce: https://xecce.com/c/anissa-kate/
NurXXX (Deutsche): https://nurxxx.mobi/beliebtesten-anissa-kate/
RueNu (Française): https://ruenu.com/meilleurs-tubes-de-anissa-kate/
CuloNudo (Italian): https://culonudo.com/migliori-anissa-kate-tubes/
Teatroporno (Español): https://teatroporno.com/anissa-kate-mejores-tubes/
Pornokrol (Polskie): https://pornokrol.com/najlepsze-filmy-anissa-kate/
Tomodachinpo (日本): https://tomodachinpo.com/anissa-kate/